Ranking Batting (Pré-Infantil)

Ranking Batting (Pré-Infantil)

RankJogadorGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIAVGBBSOSBOBPSLGOPS
1Pedro dos Santos Cândido4521100040.5003100.8000.5001.300
2Matheus Maruo Kanabushi4964300020.5003340.6670.5001.167
3Kaiki Vaz Rosa41071300000.4291410.6000.4291.029
4Enzo Piskorz Oliveira4982100010.1251410.2220.1250.347
5Guilherme dos Santos Cândido4211000010.0001100.5000.0000.500
6Guilherme Yudi Yamakawa4631000010.0002300.5000.0000.500
7Pedro Henrique Mendes Piskorz2110000000.0000100.0000.0000.000
8Gustavo Yudi Yamaguchi Kojima3430000010.0001300.2500.0000.250
9João Pedro Mendes PiskorzJoão Pedro Mendes Piskorz4963000000.0002420.3330.0000.333
10Nicolas Rai Mariano Piekarski4961000000.0003430.3330.0000.333
11Pedro Emanuel Laurindo de Meira3531000000.0001300.4000.0000.400
12Erick Rangel Monte Carmelo4972000010.0002120.2220.0000.222