Ranking Pitching (Pré-Infantil)

Ranking Pitching (Pré-Infantil)

RankJogadorGWLSVHLDIPERERASOHBBHRWHIP
1Guilherme dos Santos Cândido40000000.0000000.000
2Pedro dos Santos Cândido40000000.0000000.000
3Guilherme Yudi Yamakawa40000000.0000000.000
4Pedro Henrique Mendes Piskorz20000000.0000000.000
5Kaiki Vaz Rosa40000300.0041502.000
6João Pedro Mendes PiskorzJoão Pedro Mendes Piskorz40000000.0000000.000
7Enzo Piskorz Oliveira40000000.0000100.000
8Pedro Emanuel Laurindo de Meira30000000.0000000.000
9Matheus Maruo Kanabushi400003.6712.4580100.272
10Erick Rangel Monte Carmelo402002.3313.8626504.721
11Gustavo Yudi Yamaguchi Kojima301001218.0010404.000
12Nicolas Rai Mariano Piekarski400001218.0011607.000